|
Nampa, ID |
|
|
|
|
Horse Park Arena |
|
|
|
|
July 11, 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
|
1 |
Jackie Skaggs |
Scooter Sun Glo |
17.597 |
$
471.90 |
2 |
Hope Jordan |
Precious |
17.717 |
$
396.40 |
3 |
Sami Morledge |
Sanjo Lindy |
17.770 |
$
339.77 |
4 |
Kay Maffey |
Leroys Miss Kitty |
17.797 |
$
264.26 |
5 |
Kristy Gibbs |
My Special Peppy Moon |
17.854 |
$
188.76 |
6 |
Kyna Schrader |
Cruzin For Cash |
17.868 |
$
132.13 |
7 |
Abby Davis |
Heavenly Days |
18.050 |
$ 94.38 |
|
Courtney Medley |
HSR Dashing for Gold |
18.080 |
|
|
Pat Pomeroy |
GW Dustys First Down |
18.081 |
|
|
Christina Pierce |
To Be Hos Black Magic |
18.083 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Shar Ann Hilscher |
Small Town Victory |
18.135 |
$
424.71 |
2 |
Sonja Stewart |
Bunny |
18.152 |
$
356.76 |
3 |
Cheyanne Welton |
Booger |
18.158 |
$
305.79 |
4 |
Brittany Baty |
Shastina |
18.170 |
$
237.84 |
5 |
Jennifer Richardson |
Lou Lou Brown |
18.193 |
$
169.88 |
6 |
Baylee Hanson |
Fannie |
18.206 |
$
118.92 |
7 |
Kendra Giedd |
Nitros Lynde Rose |
18.261 |
$ 84.94 |
|
Kortney McReynolds |
Mr. |
18.297 |
|
|
Kim Osadchuck |
Sassy |
18.302 |
|
|
Hannah Sprague |
Woody To Late |
18.336 |
|
|
Chris Holmes |
Ruby Jean Fame |
18.359 |
|
|
Kyna Schrader |
GB Swisso Wood |
18.392 |
|
|
Carissa Donaldson |
My Angel Has Wings Dusty |
18.402 |
|
|
Abby Davis |
Easy |
18.407 |
|
|
Kortney McReynolds |
Superman |
18.418 |
|
|
Emily Robertson |
Judge This |
18.428 |
|
|
Amanda Fittje |
Quick |
18.429 |
|
|
Jackie Buckley |
RHR Pro Bono |
18.432 |
|
|
Krista Axtell |
Candy |
18.434 |
|
|
Tami Larrondo |
Dancing Six Moons |
18.436 |
|
|
Greg Holmes |
HSR She May Be |
18.438 |
|
|
Tonya Holmes |
Hard Dry Cash |
18.451 |
|
|
Jonni Seamands |
Roxy |
18.451 |
|
|
Samantha Portenier |
Missin Blu Jewel |
18.455 |
|
|
Sonja Stewart |
Flash |
18.465 |
|
|
Janel Borghero |
Poco |
18.490 |
|
|
Luena Harbert |
Im on Call |
18.490 |
|
|
Chelsi Horton |
Willy |
18.504 |
|
|
Kim Osadchuck |
Tinkerbell |
18.513 |
|
|
Amanda Fittje |
Foxxy |
18.588 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Smith |
Breeze |
18.608 |
$
361.79 |
2 |
Kay Maffey |
Money Dont Come Easy |
18.610 |
$
303.90 |
3 |
Katie Davis |
Jo |
18.620 |
$
260.49 |
4 |
Heather Rogers |
King Wimpys Image |
18.621 |
$
202.60 |
5 |
Whitnee Hurless |
Bobby |
18.629 |
$
144.72 |
6 |
Katie Davis |
Dinero |
18.630 |
$
101.30 |
7 |
Theresa Pearson |
Blaze |
18.642 |
$ 72.36 |
|
Layne Simpson |
Sizzlin Contender |
18.645 |
|
|
Sierra Ridley |
Dolla Bill |
18.664 |
|
|
Melissa Rapacon |
DSM Fax Me A Copy |
18.665 |
|
|
Cheyanne Welton |
Bucky |
18.682 |
|
|
Robin Johnson |
Go Ettabo |
18.713 |
|
|
Shelli Allum |
Bucky |
18.713 |
|
|
Tami Church |
Phoebes Lil Legacy |
18.727 |
|
|
Brianne Baty |
JM Lil Hickory Dox |
18.776 |
|
|
Emma Maloney |
Mo Wampum |
18.787 |
|
|
Heather Rogers |
Emilys Cool Gunner |
18.792 |
|
|
Treece McClintic |
Fathead |
18.800 |
|
|
Jessica Severa |
Preplay - Punky |
18.806 |
|
|
Joey VanDorn |
Freckles Peake |
18.810 |
|
|
Kacey Pound |
Rose |
18.818 |
|
|
Katie VanBeek |
Jethro |
18.822 |
|
|
Quincy Gibbs |
Shaken The Buck |
18.841 |
|
|
Kinsie Rae Ward |
Ruby |
18.917 |
|
|
Kara Simpson |
Buck For Cash |
18.968 |
|
|
Kyna Schrader |
Diamond |
18.984 |
|
|
Kayle Slayton |
Daquiri |
18.992 |
|
|
Bridgett Leach |
Red To Fame |
19.060 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Paige Portenier |
Bubbles |
19.118 |
$
314.60 |
2 |
Danielle Erskine |
Sonys Top Girl |
19.119 |
$
264.26 |
3 |
Barbara Wright |
Daddys Peppy Pepsi |
19.150 |
$
226.51 |
4 |
Tami Michael |
Zak Same Champagne |
19.155 |
$
176.18 |
5 |
Trina Brown |
Halftime |
19.160 |
$
125.84 |
6 |
Kathleen Mautz |
Roanie |
19.204 |
$ 88.09 |
7 |
Mindy Moore |
Moon San Sue |
19.221 |
$ 62.92 |
|
Coltin Patnuade |
Mac |
19.287 |
|
|
Shar Ann Hilscher |
Miss Painted Fortune |
19.303 |
|
|
Kristy Gibbs |
RR Morgans Majic |
19.319 |
|
|
Brandy Schmidt |
Legends Colonel |
19.364 |
|
|
Julie Burton |
Diamond Alena |
19.372 |
|
|
Carol Short |
Tilly Lilly |
19.415 |
|
|
Melissa Rapacon |
Shot Gun Breeze |
19.461 |
|
|
Melodie McFarlane |
Bucky |
19.462 |
|
|
Mallori LaMoure |
Jack |
19.517 |
|
|
Tonya Titus |
Freedom Winds War Drum |
19.518 |
|
|
Tonya Holmes |
Nairobis Last Stand |
19.572 |
|
|
Amanda Fittje |
McLovin |
19.635 |
|
|
Michelle Holcomb |
Cinnamon |
19.644 |
|
|
Sandy Battles |
Lighting N Smoke |
19.702 |
|
|
Stacy McDaniel |
Tommy |
19.707 |
|
|
Teri Miller |
Bubba |
19.749 |
|
|
Jennifer Azevedo |
Simply Savy |
19.782 |
|
|
Greg Holmes |
Kabonk |
19.908 |
|
|
Madison Pendergrass |
Fizz Bomb |
19.918 |
|
|
Abby Sutfin |
Fast Jack Fax |
20.419 |
|
|
Kayle Slayton |
Piper |
20.504 |
|
|
Amber Miller |
Mickie |
20.773 |
|
|
Jessica Watts |
Leo |
NT |
|
|
Matea Gabiola |
Quincy |
NT |
|
|
Shelli Allum |
Jeanie |
NT |
|
|
Nancy Scrivner |
Classy Candy Dandy |
NT |
|
|
Sami Kirk |
Hollywood |
NT |
|
|
Jan Larison |
Run Ta Fame |
NT |
|
|
Abby Sutfin |
Beau |
NT |
|
|
Ladawn Bayes |
Phoebes Rock n Roll Time |
NT |
|
|
Melissa Rapacon |
RIB Finale Dawn |
NT |
|
|
Abby Davis |
Moonlight & Rhythm |
NT |
|
|
Carissa Donaldson |
Ima Wanta Be Ima |
NT |
|
|
Jane Giles |
Prizes Blurr |
NT |
|
|
Shelley Hurless |
Flo Jo |
NT |
|
|
Luena Harbert |
Doc La Money |
NT |
|
|
Quincy Pendegrass |
Zip |
NT |
|
|
Donna Corn |
Sissaruks |
NT |
|
|
Stefanie Glore |
Janetta Chex |
NT |
|
|
Robin Ward |
Sassy |
NT |
|
|
Stephanie Latimer |
Jet Thunder |
NT |
|
|
Sandra Zapata |
Rockets Toy Roscoe |
NT |
|
|
Gayle Heida |
Napaleon |
NT |
|
|
Michelle Pruett |
Bee Gee |
NT |
|
|
Katie Davis |
Roy |
NT |
|
|
Annie Bledsoe |
Papas Knee High |
NT |
|
|
Hannah Sprague |
RJ Boecefus Duke |
NT |
|
|
Chris Holmes |
Dashing for Hollywood |
NT |
|
|
Max Haylett |
My Massey Child |
NT |
|
|
Jamie Kirk |
Lighting |
NT |
|
|
Melissa Johnson |
Dynamite Powder Keg |
NT |
|
|
Darci Stelzner |
Yellowstone Shadow |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
|
1 |
Chris Holmes |
Ruby Jean Fame |
18.359 |
$ 32.64 |
|
Greg Holmes |
HSR She May Be |
18.438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Carol Short |
Tilly Lilly |
19.415 |
$ 25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Greg Holmes |
Kabonk |
19.908 |
$ 21.40 |
|
Chris Holmes |
Dashing for Hollywood |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUTH RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
Horse |
Time |
Money |
1 |
Shar Ann Hilscher |
Small Town Victory |
17.778 |
$ 51.84 |
2 |
Emily Robertson |
Judge This |
17.906 |
$ 34.56 |
|
Christina Pierce |
To Be Hos Black Magic |
18.083 |
|
|
Brittany Baty |
Shastina |
18.170 |
|
|
Baylee Hanson |
Fannie |
18.206 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Kortney McReynolds |
Mr. |
18.297 |
$ 46.66 |
2 |
Kortney McReynolds |
Superman |
18.418 |
$ 31.10 |
|
Chandra Burke |
Min |
18.486 |
|
|
Danielle Erskine |
Sonys Top Girl |
18.621 |
|
|
Whitnee Hurless |
Bobby |
18.629 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Maloney |
Mo Wampum |
18.787 |
$ 39.74 |
2 |
Kinsie Rae Ward |
Ruby |
18.917 |
$ 26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Baylee Hanson |
CB |
19.589 |
$ 34.56 |
2 |
Rainey Robinson |
Flush |
20.209 |
$ 23.04 |
|
Bailey Kipper |
Mandy |
20.735 |
|
|
Brittany Burrow |
Annie |
20.922 |
|
|
Tyrell Holmes |
Rufus |
NT |
|
|
Micheala Phillips |
Mahogany |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVICE 500 |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
Horse |
Time |
Money |
1 |
Brianne Baty |
JM Lil Hickory Dox |
18.330 |
$ 48.96 |
2 |
Sami Kirk |
Hollywood |
18.451 |
$ 32.64 |
|
Sierra Ridley |
Dolla Bill |
18.664 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Kyna Schrader |
Diamond |
18.984 |
$ 44.06 |
2 |
Kathleen Mautz |
Roanie |
19.113 |
$ 29.38 |
|
Kacey Pound |
Rose |
19.119 |
|
|
Chelsi Horton |
Dolly |
19.164 |
|
|
Emma Maloney |
Mo Wampum |
19.216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Tonya Holmes |
Nairobis Last Stand |
19.572 |
$ 62.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Treece McClintic |
Quigley |
19.877 |
$ 32.64 |
2 |
Chandra Burke |
Buck |
20.538 |
$ 21.76 |
|
Rainey Robinson |
Flush |
20.764 |
|
|
Taryn White |
Charlys Carmel Dandy |
20.925 |
|
|
Taryn White |
Two Tru Herk |
21.477 |
|
|
Taryn White |
Dudes Rebel Jet |
23.278 |
|
|
Kayle Slayton |
Piper |
NT |
|
|
Max Haylett |
Smokin Hobo |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVICE 1000 |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
Horse |
Time |
Money |
1 |
Sami Morledge |
Sanjo Lindy |
17.770 |
$ 65.28 |
|
Courtney Medley |
HSR Dashing for Gold |
18.080 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Kara Simpson |
Buck For Cash |
18.968 |
$ 51.92 |
|
Trina Brown |
Halftime |
19.160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Tonya Holmes |
Nairobis Last Stand |
19.572 |
$ 42.80 |
|
Amber Miller |
Mickie |
20.773 |
|
|
Hannah Sprague |
RJ Boecefus Duke |
NT |
|
|
Chris Holmes |
Dashing for Hollywood |
NT |
|
|
Melissa Johnson |
Dynamite Powder Keg |
NT |
|
|
Brittany Burrow |
Annie |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEE WEE RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
Horse |
Time |
Money |
1 |
Sage McDaniel |
Burt |
21.089 |
$ 12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Jessica Portenier |
Lena |
21.819 |
$ 10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Kaycee Post |
Val |
28.259 |
$ 8.00 |
|
Bre Rose |
Leasy |
56.064 |
$ 5.00 |
|
Hannah Hanson |
Cajun |
NT |
|
|
Brenna Brown |
Misty |
NT |
|
|
Tegan Hintze |
Grasslands Ruffles |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|