|
Chilliwack, BC |
|
|
|
|
Heritage Park Arena |
|
|
|
|
Wed, January 5, 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
|
1 |
Taylor Wharry on Highlight's Dash of Magic (Ri |
17.344 |
$ 79.74 |
|
2 |
Janet Cunningham on Zip Cash Glory (Zipper) |
17.438 |
$ 53.16 |
|
|
Cassie Hall on Vinnie's Cousin (Cheque) |
17.643 |
|
|
|
Tanya Thompson on Lennie |
17.677 |
|
|
|
Carrie Mathews on Benny Da Bug (Benny) |
17.829 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Diana Schulz on Bunny Illusive (Bunny) |
17.879 |
$ 71.77 |
|
2 |
Mary-Ann Muskett on Repo |
18.152 |
$ 47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Marg Schulz on Wrangler Clark Doll (Goose) |
18.395 |
$ 61.13 |
|
2 |
Chelsey Folk on Shorty |
18.733 |
$ 40.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Tina Player on Diamond Rio |
18.866 |
$ 53.16 |
|
2 |
Stefanie Phillips on Whos Dreamin |
18.881 |
$ 35.44 |
|
|
Daniela Lind on Bar El Bug (Twig) |
18.949 |
|
|
|
Dana Muskett on Frenchie |
NT |
|
|
|
Christine Miller on Maromac Lexus (Lexus) |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUTH RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
|
1 |
Taylor Hackel on SnS Heza PeppyWon |
17.748 |
$ 59.32 |
|
|
Vanessa Salisbury on Misss Melody Chex (Brandy |
17.919 |
|
|
|
Taylor Wharry on Highlight's Dash of Magic (Ri |
17.920 |
|
|
|
Cassie Glover on Cheyenne |
18.064 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Jazmine Langset on Flame |
18.497 |
$ 54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Tessa Gildemeister on A Dandee Good Time |
20.861 |
$ 43.58 |
|
|
Ashley Sykes on General |
22.177 |
|
|
|
Tianah Vanderloos on Spirit |
NT |
|
|
|
Cheyenne Hagen on Skips Kalamazoo Cat |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
|
1 |
Mary-Ann Muskett on Repo |
18.152 |
$ 26.37 |
|
|
Marg Schulz on Wrangler Clark Doll (Goose) |
18.395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Daniela Lind on Bar El Bug (Twig) |
18.949 |
$ 24.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Erin Cyrankiewicz on I'm a Rebhot too (Reba) |
22.574 |
$ 19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOVICE RACE |
|
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
|
1 |
Vanessa Salisbury on Misss Melody Chex (Brandy |
17.960 |
$ 52.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
|
1 |
Jazmine Langset on Flame |
18.918 |
$ 47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
1 |
Tianah Vanderloos on Spirit |
19.442 |
$ 40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
|
1 |
Tessa Gildemeister on A Dandee Good Time |
20.014 |
$ 35.00 |
|
|
Stefanie Phillips on Whos Dreamin |
20.347 |
|
|
|
Ashley Sykes on General |
20.921 |
|
|
|
Christine Vanderloos on Champ |
21.431 |
|
|
|
Cassie Glover on Cheyenne |
NT |
|
|
|
Taylor Hackel on SnS Heza PeppyWon |
NT |
|
|
|
Debbie Garcia on Skips Kalamazoo Cat |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|