Monore, WA | ||||
Evergreen State Fairgrounds | ||||
Sat, January 15, 2011 | ||||
OPEN RACE | ||||
Division I | ||||
1 | Jana Issac | Cooper | 14.466 | $ 152.16 |
2 | Jana Issac | Dakota | 14.471 | $ 126.80 |
3 | Christina Pierce | Gertrude | 14.620 | $ 101.44 |
4 | Randy Thompson | Driftwood Saint | 14.671 | $ 76.08 |
5 | Jody Wallen | Pico | 14.786 | $ 50.72 |
Christina Pierce | To Be Hos Black Magic | 14.898 | ||
Division II | ||||
1 | Ashley Palm | JJ Likity Fuel | 14.985 | $ 140.69 |
2 | Randy Thompson | Dash On Command | 14.991 | $ 105.52 |
2 | Kelli Short | Sticks | 14.991 | $ 105.52 |
4 | Barb West | Stella | 15.051 | $ 70.35 |
5 | Kelli Short | Bubba | 15.080 | $ 46.90 |
Janine Cassidy | Rocky | 15.092 | ||
Letisha Fisher | Kiss Good Bye | 15.176 | ||
Kammi Short | Cooper | 15.246 | ||
Holly Fairbrook | TJs Smokey Bear | 15.252 | ||
Michelle Woolf | Ms. Dashing Bunny | 15.280 | ||
Justina Fisher | Revenue & Cash | 15.327 | ||
Kay Brooks | Biankus Dashin Gold (cosmo) | 15.355 | ||
Christina Miller | Macromac Lexus | 15.404 | ||
Division III | ||||
1 | Brandy Yuckert | Lanas Sweet Zodi | 15.514 | $ 125.41 |
2 | Colleen Branson | Horse | 15.614 | $ 104.51 |
3 | Lauren Phillipy | Horse | 15.655 | $ 83.60 |
4 | Cassandra Hall | Cheque | 15.794 | $ 62.70 |
5 | Mike Walker | Coal | 15.810 | $ 41.80 |
Division IV | ||||
1 | Hannah Clark | Kat | 15.991 | $ 113.94 |
2 | Jessi Watkins | Cooper | 16.021 | $ 94.95 |
3 | Janine Bundy | Spin | 16.064 | $ 75.96 |
4 | Tallee White | Signature Dolly | 16.088 | $ 56.97 |
5 | Debi Overby | Dallas | 16.158 | $ 37.98 |
Kaylee Schwartz | Macaroni | 16.177 | ||
Madison Dickey | horse | 16.211 | ||
Randelle Crawford | Nick | 16.490 | ||
Julie Goforth | Ponch | 17.478 | ||
Danielle Bradley | Booger | 18.294 | ||
Teri Hugler | Bernadette | 19.716 | ||
Megan Mailet | PeeWee | 48.364 | ||
Linzie Walker | Jodee | NT | ||
Marci Lemke | Derby | NT | ||
Marci Lemke | lexi | NT | ||
Colleen Price-Clark | Hes Got Lanes Mojo | NT | ||
Diana Luszey | Breeze | NT | ||
Amanda McVay | Lil Miss Sage | NT | ||
Jeni Mehaffey | Stan | NT | ||
Aundrea Stoyanov | Fools Remedy | NT | ||
Skyler Poor | Bobalicious | NT | ||
Janis Huggler | Cash | NT | ||
Krista Baker | Dixie | NT | ||
Rebekkah Moore | Normandy | NT | ||
Leona Ives | Hope | NT | ||
Chelsea Robinson | Lucy | NT | ||
Shelby Devol | Rosie | NT | ||
Natalie Pemble | BC | NT | ||
YOUTH RACE | ||||
Division I | ||||
1 | Christina Pierce | Gertrude | 14.620 | $46.20 |
Division II | ||||
1 | Kaylee Schwartz | Macaroni | 15.435 | $41.58 |
Colleen Branson | Horse | 15.480 | ||
Division III | ||||
1 | Jessi Watkins | Cooper | 15.682 | $35.42 |
Madison Dickey | horse | 15.996 | ||
Division IV | ||||
1 | Dallis Christian | Missy | 16.730 | $30.80 |
Sophie Schwager | Star | 18.185 | ||
Molly Saterdal | Ranger | 18.342 | ||
Lexi Kirchner Dixon | Maggie | 18.369 | ||
Megan Mailet | PeeWee | 48.364 | ||
Isabelle Schwager | Roxy | NT | ||
SENIOR RACE | ||||
Division I | ||||
1 | Janine Cassidy | Rocky | 15.092 | $ 39.98 |
Diana Luszey | Breeze | 15.123 | ||
Division III | ||||
1 | Debi Overby | Dallas | 16.158 | $ 31.80 |
Division IV | ||||
1 | Karen Yuckert | Smoke | 16.830 | $ 26.22 |
Jana Issac | JR | 17.584 | ||
Colleen Price-Clark | Hes Got Lanes Mojo | NT | ||
Randelle Crawford | Nick | NT |