Yelm, WA
Stewart's Arena
July 7, 2010
OPEN RACE
Division I
1
Teri Bangart
Sam
16.471
$ 174.94
2
Emma Chase
Mojo
16.504
$ 126.66
Division II
1
Viki Friedrich
Bug Dasher
16.977
$
98.73
2
Tiffany Butterworth
Roper
17.147
$
74.70
3
Chandel Moore
Amy
17.293
$
53.35
4
Jackie Ryan
First Down Dolly
17.380
$
40.02
Jessica Seal
Tudi
17.439
Kim Yore
Jesse
17.445
Melissa Clark
Miss Dash N Daizee
17.469
Division III
1
Bonnie Inman
Special
17.624
$
85.85
2
Shelby Catlin
Sands Major Razz
17.685
$
64.95
3
Shawna Whiteside
Katie
17.707
$
46.40
4
Ashley Valdez
Flik
17.740
$
34.80
Shannon Huber
Sctartchaway
17.810
Diana Tibbetts
Coal
17.814
Lynda Gobel
Faith
17.825
Paige Nybo
Gus
17.842
Anna Barker
Millienium Moon
17.845
Tana Riley
sunny
17.853
Vicki Johnson
Easily Dashing Bayou
17.878
Krystal Tirey
Penny
17.898
Sarah Miller
Mikki
17.916
Shannon Poe
E bay Laru
17.941
Division IV
1
Kim Dobner
Tuff
18.075
$
72.99
2
Morgan Stumpf
B F Trendsetter
18.080
$
55.21
3
Morgan Yoder
Roxy
18.129
$
39.43
4
Diana Tibbetts
Silver
18.231
$
29.57
Debra Stingel
Jack
18.239
Elizabeth Davis
Onyx
18.282
Viki Friedrich
Rookie
18.301
Darlene Palmer
Ellie
18.338
Amy Demers
Tilly
18.373
Tricia Seversike
Junior
18.400
Division V
1
Cheryl Preston
BSR River Biankus "Cappy"
18.545
$
60.10
2
Kayley Twyford
Tuffie
18.635
$
45.47
3
Abby Rossow
Bugs
18.764
$
32.47
4
Kathy Olson
Sunny
18.767
$
24.36
Susan Hull
Windchester
18.867
Nevada Slusher
Mouse
18.898
Sheena Thompson
Cassie
18.945
Karla Holdt
Scooter
19.054
Sammy Douglas
Jewel
19.070
Lisa Doyle
Blus Smokin Diva
19.109
Pam Lenz
Stewart
19.633
Valerie Gibson
LC Lucky
19.807
Cindy Ketzenberg
Three Honors
19.869
Courtny Rossow
Twist
19.962
Paige Nybo
Lou Lou
20.007
Tina Wells
Chexie
20.041
TJ Moran
Jay Lo
20.182
Mackenzie Page
Sally
20.598
Tanya Nelson
China Doll
20.891
Amy Perez
Evil
21.592
Rachal Hamlin
Buck
21.639
Renay Wilson
Bay
23.485
Cindy Moore
Cheyenne
NT
Bonnie Hansen
Victory With Peppy
NT
Brian McKelvey
Jetta
NT
Morgan Yoder
Jett
NT
Tanaeya Hickle
Dunes
NT
Morgan Stumpf
Blitzen
NT
Michelle Woolf
Ms. Dashing Bunny
"Dash"
NT
Kim Yore
Madaya
NT
Devon Dale
Mary
NT
Crystal Bradley
Princess
NT
YOUTH RACE
Division I
Division I
1
Emma Chase
Mojo
16.504
$
56.70
Division II
1
Anna Barker
Millienium Moon
17.307
$
30.62
2
Ashley Valdez
Flik
17.423
$
20.41
Division III
1
Shelby Willis
Salty
17.730
$
26.09
2
Sarah Miller
Mikki
17.916
$
17.38
Morgan Yoder
Roxy
18.129
Karla Holdt
Scooter
18.250
Tanaeya Hickle
Dunes
18.444
Kessa Demers
Royal
18.447
Division IV
1
Shelby Willis
Brody
18.668
$
22.69
2
Keeli Demers
Tilly
18.776
$
15.11
Daisey Newman
Shaggy
18.936
Tarique Hickle
Blurr
20.160
Rachal Hamlin
Buck
21.639
Jackie Talley
Caddilac
23.415
Cassidy Wood
Kit
28.650
Danielle Duprie
April
NT
Morgan Yoder
Jett
NT
SENIOR RACE
Division I
Division I
1
Viki Friedrich
Bug Dasher
16.977
$
23.95
Division II
1
Bonnie Inman
Special
17.624
$
21.41
Division III
1
Viki Friedrich
Rookie
18.301
$
17.64
Cathie Ruff
Saucy Sonny Dee (Jett)
18.651
Tari Crossland
Roanie
18.931
Bonnie Hansen
Victory With Peppy
NT
NOVICE RACE
Division I
1
Katie Hale
Twinkey
17.724
$
44.10
Division II
1
Cheryl Preston
BSR River Biankus "Cappy"
18.545
$
39.69
Division III
1
Sam Cooper
Dandy
18.961
$
33.81
Shelby Willis
Brody
19.026
Kiley Erickson
Vanna
19.147
Division IV
1
Kenzie Young
Mouse
20.016
$
29.40
Amanda Spruell
Willy
20.671
Tara Slusher
Della
21.740
Renay Wilson
Bay
23.485
Jackie Talley
Caddilac
23.651
Danielle Duprie
Caddilac
26.940
Morgan Yoder
Roxy
NT
Crystal Bradley
Princess
NT
Sammy Douglas
Jewel
NT