|
Bonners Ferry, ID |
|
|
|
Boundary County Fairgrounds |
|
|
|
June 23, 2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN RACE #1 |
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
1 |
Becky Calderone on Crusty Gold Bran "Brandy" |
19.200 |
$ 93.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
1 |
Marcy Bloom on Poco Black Pine "Tucker" |
19.909 |
$ 51.86 |
2 |
Jasmine Thill on Dusty |
20.066 |
$ 34.57 |
|
Lenora Norton on Otto B Smokin Gold "Sassy" |
20.135 |
|
|
Amanda Haworth on Oh Our Brother "Stitch" |
20.195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
1 |
Mikaela Timmins on Elli |
20.246 |
$ 46.40 |
2 |
Julie Maguire on Mercedes |
20.374 |
$ 30.93 |
|
Kailyn Hartt on GR Skip To My Lou |
20.660 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
1 |
Amber Reimer on Strider |
21.420 |
$ 42.30 |
2 |
Alicia Hannahs on Doc Sonny Dynamo "Doc" |
22.500 |
$ 28.20 |
|
Cheyenne Brisson on Tucker |
NT |
|
|
Kim Thompson on Hickory Jet Deck "Hick" |
NT |
|
|
Liz King on Callie |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR RACE #1 |
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
1 |
Julie Maguire on Mercedes |
20.374 |
$ 25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
1 |
Laurie Lewis on Idaho Lace |
23.879 |
$ 16.80 |
|
Kim Thompson on Hickory Jet Deck "Hick" |
NT |
|
|
Mike Montgomery on Grady |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUTH RACE #1 |
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
1 |
Cheyenne Brisson on Tucker |
19.685 |
$ 18.06 |
|
Jasmine Thill on Dusty |
20.149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
1 |
Te Ata Montgomery on Leo |
20.402 |
$ 13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
1 |
Te Ata Montgomery on Buck |
21.060 |
$ 10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OPEN RACE #2 |
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
1 |
Becky Calderone on Crusty Gold Bran "Brandy" |
18.628 |
$ 115.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
1 |
Kim Thompson on Hickory Jet Deck "Hick" |
19.632 |
$ 56.58 |
2 |
Kailyn Hartt on GR Skip To My Lou |
20.025 |
$ 37.72 |
|
Marcy Bloom on Poco Black Pine "Tucker" |
20.513 |
|
|
Jasmine Thill on Dusty |
20.620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division IV |
|
|
1 |
Amber Reimer on Strider |
21.514 |
$ 75.40 |
|
Cheyenne Brisson on Tucker |
NT |
|
|
Julie Maguire on Mercedes |
NT |
|
|
Mikaela Timmins on Elli |
NT |
|
|
Lenora Norton on Otto B Smokin Gold "Sassy" |
NT |
|
|
Liz King on Callie |
NT |
|
|
Alicia Hannahs on Doc Sonny Dynamo "Doc" |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR RACE #2 |
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
1 |
Kim Thompson on Hickory Jet Deck "Hick" |
19.632 |
$ 25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
1 |
Laurie Lewis on Idaho Lace |
23.164 |
$ 16.80 |
|
Mike Montgomery on Grady |
29.151 |
|
|
Julie Maguire on Mercedes |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YOUTH RACE #2 |
|
|
|
Division I |
|
|
1 |
Cheyenne Brisson on Tucker |
19.510 |
$ 25.20 |
|
Jasmine Thill on Dusty |
19.551 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division II |
|
|
1 |
Te Ata Montgomery on Leo |
20.321 |
$ 16.80 |
|
Te Ata Montgomery on Buck |
NT |
|
|
|
|
|