Yelm, WA
Stewart's Arena
June 30, 2010
OPEN RACE
Division I
1
Emma Chase
Mojo
16.683
$129.70
2
Teri Bangart
Sam
16.877
$100.27
3
Chandel Moore
Amy
17.182
$71.63
Division II
1
Jessica Seal
Tudi
17.198
$98.73
2
Shawna Whiteside
Katie
17.594
$74.70
3
Melissa Clark
Moe
17.650
$53.35
4
Tiffany Butterworth
Roper
17.680
$40.02
Division III
1
Kim Yore
Jesse
17.715
$85.85
2
Anna Barker
Millienium Moon
17.773
$64.95
3
Carol Putnam
Shesasmartsmokinlena
17.925
$46.40
4
Shelby Catlin
Sands Major Razz
17.940
$34.80
Ashley Valdez
Flik
17.968
Lynda Gobel
Uno Mas Boomer
17.971
Crystal Harris
Cash
17.985
Morgan Yoder
Jett
18.074
Rachel Franz
Hickory
18.080
Sammy Douglas
Jewel
18.087
Lisa Doyle
Blus Smokin Diva
18.090
Teresa Plourde
Burly
18.096
Kim Dobner
Tuff
18.103
Diana Tibbetts
Coal
18.146
Shannon Huber
Showman Bugs Honor
18.157
Division IV
1
Shannon Clay
L.J.
18.210
$72.99
2
Darlene Palmer
Ellie
18.236
$55.21
3
Jackie Ryan
Jewel
18.293
$39.43
4
Bonnie Inman
Special
18.300
$29.57
Vicki Johnson
Easily Dashing Bayou
18.345
Krystal Tirey
Penny
18.364
Pam Lenz
Stewart
18.373
Tana Riley
sunny
18.390
Tanaeya Hickle
Dunes
18.439
Sarah Stevens
Zanfastic Rain
18.503
Paige Nybo
Gus
18.516
Bonnie Hansen
Victory With Peppy
18.584
Cheryl Preston
BSR River Biankus "Cappy"
18.639
Tricia Seversike
Junior
18.667
Division V
1
Susan Hull
Windchester
18.750
$60.10
2
Diana Tibbetts
Silver
18.876
$45.47
3
Crystal Bradley
Princess
19.018
$32.47
4
Bayley McCleary
Zues
19.044
$24.36
Cindy Ketzenberg
Three Honors
19.258
Jeannie Kuhar
Merle Haggley
19.264
Amy Demers
Tilly
19.309
Samantha McCombs
Dashing Dingbat
19.446
Elizabeth Davis
Onyx
19.921
Paige Nybo
Lou Lou
20.019
Valerie Gibson
LC Lucky
20.085
Sheena Thompson
Showtime
20.206
Kayley Twyford
Tuffie
20.300
Brian McKelvey
Jetta
20.319
TJ Moran
Jay Lo
20.922
Rachal Hamlin
Cutie
21.991
Teri Bangart
Dozer
22.082
Amy Perez
Evil
22.387
Renay Wilson
Bay
24.615
Kimberly Sweem
RD Dashing Lord
NT
Cindy Moore
Cheyenne
NT
Tina Wells
Xena
NT
Susan Hull
Bullit
NT
Morgan Yoder
Roxy
NT
Devon Dale
Mary
NT
Morgan Yoder
BOB
NT
Michelle Woolf
Casper
NT
Michelle Woolf
Ms. Dashing Bunny
"Dash"
NT
Karla Holdt
Scooter
NT
YOUTH RACE
Division I
1
Emma Chase
Mojo
16.683
$
78.75
Division III
1
Ashley Valdez
Flik
17.755
$
47.25
Morgan Yoder
Jett
18.074
Karla Holdt
Scooter
18.310
Division IV
1
Sarah Miller
Mikki
18.699
$
31.50
Keeli Demers
Tilly
19.064
Daisey Newman
Shaggy
19.221
Cassidy Haskell
Patriot
19.491
Stevie Dockins
Joe
20.759
Rachal Hamlin
Cutie
21.991
Shelby Willis
Brandy
25.506
Jackie Talley
Caddilac
26.023
Shelby Willis
Salty
NT
Tanaeya Hickle
Dunes
NT
Kessa Demers
Royal
NT
SENIOR RACE
Division I
1
Bonnie Inman
Special
18.300
$
29.31
Bonnie Hansen
Victory With Peppy
18.584
Susan Hull
Windchester
18.750
Division III
1
Tari Crossland
Roanie
19.417
$
23.19
Susan Hull
Bullit
NT
NOVICE RACE
Division I
1
Morgan Yoder
Jett
18.074
$
44.10
Division II
1
Cheryl Preston
BSR River Biankus "Cappy"
18.639
$
39.69
Stevie Dockins
Joe
18.766
Amy Demers
Shade
18.944
Anna Weiland
Roni
19.009
Division III
1
Crystal Bradley
Princess
19.198
$
33.81
Katie Hale
Twinkle
19.282
Sammy Douglas
Jewel
19.536
Kenzie Young
Mouse
19.912
Division IV
1
Shelby Willis
Brody
20.292
$
29.40
Tara Slusher
Dena
22.654
Amanda Spruell
Willy
23.587
Jackie Talley
Caddilac
24.174
Renay Wilson
Bay
24.615