Yelm, WA
Stewart's Arena
June 16, 2010
OPEN RACE
Division I
1
Andrea Hefferman
Rosie
14.399
$ 308.88
Division II
1
Teri Bangart
Sam
15.071
$ 101.12
2
Lynda Gobel
Will She Moon Em
15.094
$
76.50
3
Kim Yore
Jesse
15.154
$
54.64
4
Devon Dale
Mary
15.164
$
40.98
Shannon Poe
E bay Laru
15.173
Bonnie Inman
Special
15.257
Chris Collins
Streaker
15.275
Division III
1
Cindy Moore
Cheyenne
15.408
$
87.92
2
Haylie Ruff
Biaqnkus Skip (Blue)
15.417
$
66.52
3
Vicki Johnson
Easily Dashing Bayou
15.484
$
47.52
4
Viki Friedrich
Rookie
15.545
$
35.64
Lynda Gobel
Uno Mas Boomer
15.555
Paige Nybo
Lou Lou
15.623
Melissa Clark
Miss Dash N Daizee
15.629
Jessica Seal
Tudi
15.641
Brian McKelvey
Jetta
15.666
Darlene Palmer
Ellie
15.667
Crystal Harris
Cash
15.728
Nevada Slusher
Mouse
15.754
Tiffany Butterworth
Roper
15.754
Abby Rossow
Bugs
15.765
Teresa Plourde
Burly
15.765
Krystal Tirey
Penny
15.797
Morgan Yoder
Jett
15.837
Shannon Clay
L.J.
15.847
Teri Bangart
Dozer
15.850
Sarah Stevens
Zanfastic Rain
15.858
Division IV
1
Diana Tibbetts
Silver
15.951
$
74.74
2
Shelby Catlin
Sands Major Razz
15.965
$
56.54
3
Bonnie Hansen
Victory With Peppy
15.975
$
40.39
4
Hailey Jo Hall
Baker
16.002
$
30.29
Diana Tibbetts
Coal
16.012
Ashley Valdez
Flik
16.020
Paige Nybo
Gus
16.062
Cathie Ruff
Saucy Sonny Dee (Jett)
16.153
Karla Holdt
Scooter
16.204
Tricia Seversike
Junior
16.209
Shaundra Everett
Justine
16.307
Lisa Doyle
Blus Smokin Diva
16.333
Michelle Woolf
Casper
16.351
Cheryl Preston
BSR River Biankus "Cappy"
16.352
Division V
1
Kayley Twyford
Tuffie
16.399
$
61.56
2
Jackie Ryan
Jewel
16.630
$
46.56
3
Shannon Huber
Sctartchaway
16.767
$
33.26
4
TJ Moran
Jay Lo
16.839
$
24.94
Dayna Morris
crumpet
16.938
Shirley Cooper
Luchi
17.170
Cindy Ketzenberg
Three Honors
17.435
Thonpson Sheena
Showtime
17.444
Valerie Gibson
LC Lucky
17.651
Elizabeth Davis
Onyx
18.248
Renay Wilson
Bay
20.175
Amy Perez
Evil
20.294
Morgan Yoder
Roxy
NT
Kimberly Sweem
RD Dashing Lord
NT
Chandel Moore
Amy
NT
Dana Blumhardt
Cocoa Dee Q Ton
NT
Bayley McCleary
Zues
NT
Carol Putnam
Nicki
NT
Crystal Bradley
Princess
NT
Susan Hull
Windchester
NT
Tana Riley
sunny
NT
Michelle Woolf
Ms. Dashing Bunny
"Dash"
NT
Viki Friedrich
Bug Dasher
NT
Jeannie Kuhar
Merle Haggley
NT
Courtny Rossow
Twist
NT
SENIOR RACE
Division I
1
Bonnie Inman
Special
15.257
$
25.21
2
Viki Friedrich
Rookie
15.545
$
22.04
Division II
3
Bonnie Hansen
Victory With Peppy
15.975
$
15.75
Cheryl Greenfield
Luna
NT
Susan Hull
Windchester
NT
Viki Friedrich
Bug Dasher
NT
YOUTH RACE
Division I
1
Ashley Valdez
Flik
15.775
$
31.50
Morgan Yoder
Jett
15.837
Division II
Karla Holdt
Scooter
16.377
Division III
1
Hayley Ross
Turbo
17.373
$
28.35
Shavela Hanson
Smoke
17.521
Division IV
Daisey Newman
Shaggy
18.734
1
Molly Saterdal
Ranger
21.545
$
24.15
1
Niki Utakal
Dispatch
22.625
$
21.00
Jackie Talley
Caddilac
24.126
Anna Wulfekuhle
Daisy Moon
NT
NOVICE RACE
Division I
1
Morgan Yoder
Jett
15.837
$
35.92
2
Sam Cooper
Dandy
16.156
$
23.94
Cheryl Preston
BSR River Biankus "Cappy"
16.352
Shelby Willis
Brandy
16.582
Division III
1
Katie Hale
Twinkle
17.446
$
32.32
2
Valerie Gibson
LC Lucky
17.651
$
21.54
Division IV
Anna Weiland
Roni
17.950
MacKenzie Poe
Mouse
18.176
Alyssa Selfors
Buck
18.362
1
Megan Deschews
Babe
20.065
$
27.53
2
Renay Wilson
Bay
20.175
$
18.35
Chanin Holdt
Buckwheat
20.584
Tara Slusher
Dena
20.694
Ericka Rummell
Journey
21.604
1
Amanda Spruell
Willy
22.431
$
23.94
2
Jackie Talley
Caddilac
22.505
$
15.96
Shavela Hanson
Smoke
NT
Hailey Jo Hall
Baker
NT
Crystal Bradley
Princess
NT