Milton-Freewater, OR
Pioneer Posse Arena
Tues, August 21, 2012
OPEN RACE
Division I
1
Kim Kammenzind
Easy Kipa Dash
17.388
$ 145.74
2
Michele Lyons
Ima son of a Biankus
17.397
$ 110.29
3
Kelli Currin
Sniper Biankus (Snipe)
17.465
$
78.78
4
Maureen Crossley
Brownie
17.479
$
59.09
Bobo McMillan
Shoeless Joe Biankus
17.561
Tricia Sewell
DJ Streaker
17.667
Barb Brown
Fast Feet N Freedom
17.737
Karen Gleason
Bald Ridge (Dandy)
17.805
Karla Lane
LZK Dashus Valentina
17.825
Jackie Culham
Karma Cash (IF)
17.846
Jordan Crossley
Cool Dude
17.872
Division II
1
Sue Ruzicka
Two Tru Rare Babe
17.948
$ 131.17
2
Kelli Currin
Junos Catty Biankus
18.115
$
99.26
3
Adelle Smith
Babe At The Bank
18.132
$
70.90
4
Jamie Thomas
Freckles Cando Music
18.164
$
53.18
Shayla Currin
Nadine Biankus
18.168
Karla Lane
LZK Dashus Kat Trix
18.169
Angela Adams
Rockin Bar Biankus
18.218
Brooke Martin
Kaysee
18.251
Cindy Davis
Kipa Flame Dancer
18.331
Morgan Bergevin
Chex My Cash
18.358
Rhonda Miller
Tyra
18.367
Division III
1
Sue Ruzicka
TC Truely A Wheel
18.526
$ 111.74
2
Kylie Maycumber
Blue
18.547
$
84.56
3
Shayla Currin
Junos Cashin Biankus (Perry)
18.622
$
60.40
4
Tracy Kenyon
Fancy French Biankus
18.637
$
45.30
Sherri Watson
Rainy Days Biankus
18.652
Nichole Kelly
Froghollow French Chip
18.666
Jodi Bloomberg
Royal Double Chex
18.682
Tommie Hoyecki
Goldie
18.744
Tamra Morris
Lean Express
18.768
Cindy Davis
Wink N Kip
18.804
Amanda Evans
Snorty
18.808
Kristy Frank
Our Shady Money (Polly)
18.816
Courtney Frazier
Biankus Cash
18.884
Division IV
1
Judy Frazier
Licorice Cash
18.896
$
97.16
2
Jordan Crossley
Trigger
18.923
$
73.53
3
Charmaine Beck
Biankus Tricks
19.029
$
52.52
4
Megan McCleod
Martin
19.104
$
39.39
Erin Guisti
Tiger Are Star
19.142
Rosie Gallaher
Dash
19.267
Morgan Bergevin
Tonka
19.422
Brittney Granger
Mr Smith
19.660
Kim Thompson
RJs Tru Stardust
20.075
Kathy McClure
Easy Jet
20.533
Judy Poitras
Too Fame Too
22.517
Tommie Hoyecki
Mr Sox Em Biankus
NT
Karen Gleason
Katies Look
NT
Jade Crossley
Jet
NT
Ellie Westberg
RTR Perkin Love
NT
Debbie Kentch
Jets A Shady Doc
NT
Judy Poitras
Froghollow Judge Judy
NT
Sherry Cervi
MP Jet Wood
NT
YOUTH RACE
Division I
1
Kyla Connall
Breezy
18.472
$
20.58
Kylie Maycumber
Blue
18.547
Division II
1
Nathan Rencken
Lady
19.095
$
18.40
Divison IV
1
Bryeana Myrick
Dog
20.741
$
13.52
Tommie Hoyecki
Mr Sox Em Biankus
NT
SENIOR RACE
Division I
1
Bobo McMillan
Shoeless Joe Biankus
17.561
$
18.90
Sue Ruzicka
Two Tru Rare Babe
17.948
Division II
1
Sue Ruzicka
TC Truely A Wheel
18.526
$
17.01
Division III
1
Charmaine Beck
Biankus Tricks
19.029
$
14.49
Debbie Stahl
A Blast of Biankus
19.053
Division IV
1
Rosie Gallaher
Dash
19.267
$
12.60
NOVICE RACE
Division I
1
Rhonda Miller
Cotton
18.703
$
18.90
Tommie Hoyecki
Goldie
18.744
Sherri Watson
Rainy Days Biankus
18.985
Division II
1
Siera Hall
James
19.686
$
17.01
Division III
1
Tricia Sewell
Ringo
19.792
$
14.49
Division IV
1
Kathy McClure
Easy Jet
20.533
$
12.60
PEE WEE RACE
1
Rikki Mark
Peanut
18.697
$
15.12
2
Cloey Frazier
Buddy
19.281
$
11.34
3
Emmie Ogden
Goldie
20.063
$
7.56
4
Claire Helle
Gracie
23.815
$
3.78
Cloe Davis
Twister
29.128
Madison Kelly
Rodeo
52.272