Milton-Freewater, OR
Pioneer Posse Arena
Wed, August 8, 2012
OPEN RACE
Division I
1
Tommie Hoyecki
Mr Sox Em Biankus
17.681
$ 129.43
2
Tricia Sewell
DJ Streaker
17.698
$
97.94
3
Kelli Currin
Sniper Biankus (Snipe)
17.796
$
69.96
4
Karen Gleason
Bald Ridge (Dandy)
17.810
$
52.47
Jackie Culham
Karma Cash (IF)
17.848
Angela Adams
Rockin Bar Biankus
17.890
Karla Lane
LZK Dashus Valentina
17.893
Shayla Currin
Junos Cashin Biankus (Perry)
17.959
Michele Lyons
Ima son of a Biankus
18.000
Sue Ruzicka
Two Tru Rare Babe
18.044
Julie Williams
Mega Maverick
18.108
Shayla Currin
Nadine Biankus
18.136
Division II
1
Karla Lane
LZK Dashus Kat Trix
18.220
$ 116.48
2
Karen Gleason
Katies Look
18.257
$
88.15
3
Kayla Sheard
Uno
18.314
$
62.96
4
Morgan Bergevin
Tonka
18.370
$
23.61
Rosie Gallaher
Dash
18.370
$
23.61
Charmaine Beck
Biankus Tricks
18.436
Taylor Skramstad
SK Zans Foxy Command
18.450
Judy Poitras
Froghollow Judge Judy
18.474
Sue Ruzicka
TC Truely A Wheel
18.517
Dawn Bonser
Bar Lynx Skip a Star
18.537
Brittney Granger
Mr Smith
18.555
Tommie Hoyecki
Goldie
18.568
Judy Poitras
Too Fame Too
18.582
Division III
1
Jamie Thomas
Freckles Cando Music
18.711
$
99.23
2
Jodi Bloomberg
Royal Double Chex
18.717
$
64.36
3
Megan Choate
Rio
18.717
$
64.36
4
Rio Kindsfather
Gilla
18.804
$
40.23
Elie Johnson
Hooch
18.848
Tyanha Humes
Justa Jetta Honor
18.904
Tamra Morris
Lean Express
18.959
Tiffany Mark
Big Mama
19.017
Kristy Frank
Our Shady Money (Polly)
19.158
Division IV
1
Judy Frazier
Licorice Cash
19.206
$
86.28
2
Sarah Williams
Blues Linster
19.260
$
65.30
3
Kathy McClure
Easy Jet
19.597
$
46.64
4
Barb Brown
Fast Feet N Freedom
20.632
$
34.98
Bobo McMillan
Shoeless Joe Biankus
NT
Morgan Bergevin
Chex My Cash
NT
Debbie Kentch
Jets A Shady Doc
NT
Kelli Currin
Junos Catty Biankus
NT
Tracy Kenyon
Fancy French Biankus
NT
Laken Kindsfather
Gilla
NT
Tricia Sewell
Ringo
NT
Adelle Smith
Babe At The Bank
NT
YOUTH RACE
Division I
1
Tommie Hoyecki
Mr Sox Em Biankus
17.681
$
17.14
Division III
1
Tyanha Humes
Justa Jetta Honor
18.727
$
13.63
Nathan Rencken
Lady
19.115
Division IV
1
Caitlin McGreevy
Shady
19.831
$
11.24
SENIOR RACE
Division I
1
Sue Ruzicka
Two Tru Rare Babe
18.044
$
52.50
Rosie Gallaher
Dash
18.370
Charmaine Beck
Biankus Tricks
18.436
Sue Ruzicka
TC Truely A Wheel
18.517
Bobo McMillan
Shoeless Joe Biankus
NT
NOVICE RACE
Division I
1
Tommie Hoyecki
Goldie
18.568
$
25.70
Kim Kammenzind
Shall I Be First (Spencer)
18.584
Sherri Watson
Rainy Days Biankus
18.642
Division III
1
Kathy McClure
Easy Jet
19.597
$
20.44
Sydney Vollmer
Doc
19.884
Division IV
1
Karen Gleason
Real Easy Look
21.170
$
16.85
PEE WEE RACE
1
Rikki Mark
Peanut
18.385
$
19.28
2
Loudie Lane
Butter
19.285
$
15.88
3
Courtney Meliah
Doc
19.469
$
11.34
4
Emmie Ogden
Goldie
20.377
$
5.67
5
Stella Barton
Howie
23.090
$
4.54
Kaitlyn Hassler
Spirit
25.451
Charli King
Buck
25.558
Seth Ogden
Patience
49.156
Madison McCaw
Blazer
NT