Hamilton, MT
Ravalli County Fairgrounds
Sat, September 1, 2012
OPEN RACE
Division I
1
Shelby Rasmussen
17.015
$ 243.04
2
Abby Knight
(Katie)
17.136
$ 190.96
3
Kelsey Trexler
17.284
$ 156.24
4
Allison Darrow-22
17.286
$ 121.52
5
Shelby Blixt
17.313
$
86.80
6
Alexis Mcdonald
17.494
$
69.44
Paige Luhman
17.495
Tammy Carpenter
17.514
Division II
1
Mandy Hamilton
17.592
$ 208.32
2
Kim Stickler
17.606
$ 163.07
3
Bobbie Reeves
17.700
$ 133.92
4
Milee Dailey
17.729
$ 104.16
5
Paige Rasmussen
17.731
$
74.40
6
Stefanie Lyman
17.736
$
59.52
Wendy McCaffree
17.757
Kelsey Lemon
17.804
Mariah Morgan
17.822
Donna Johnson
17.852
Helen Brown
17.888
Shelby Robinson
17.906
Maddie Matelli
17.908
Cally Goins
18.006
Shelbi Harberts
18.009
Division III
1
Christen Dix
18.031
$ 138.88
2
Shae Blakely
18.151
$ 109.12
3
Yvonne Yorgenson
18.167
$
89.28
4
Rene Cloninger
18.176
$
69.44
5
Amy Elliot
18.264
$
49.60
6
Ginny Schuler
18.312
$
39.68
Fallon Parker
18.347
Sheena Berry—Dax
18.377
Jamie Harberts
18.402
Allison Darrow-Jiggs
18.419
Mariah Morgan
18.433
Crystal Dale
18.490
Division IV
1
Whitney Gollehon
18.540
$ 104.16
2
Krissta Rexin
18.596
$
81.84
3
Lara Grover
18.598
$
66.96
4
Shelby Robinson
18.639
$
52.08
5
Paige Palin
18.706
$
37.20
6
Pat Hayden
18.711
$
30.00
Sheena Berry—Magic
18.744
Barb Peckham
18.744
Hallie Rennaker
18.755
Callie Roberts-Brookie
18.762
Abby Knight
(Blondie)
18.796
Nicole Owen
18.880
Barbie Luhman
18.903
Shania Stackhouse
19.143
Jessica Creech
19.452
Leanne Matelli
19.582
Jill Ursua
19.583
Sheila Manley
19.659
Kelsey Trexler
19.674
Ronnie Anderson
19.732
Mesa Strain
19.838
Trudy Davidson
19.846
Melina Whited
19.847
Raecille Chambers
19.893
Aspen McNeil
19.967
Nancy Ward
20.023
Shania Stackhouse
20.346
Katie Rasmussen
20.357
Justine Judge
20.720
Shae Blakely
20.823
Lindsey Dreiling
20.836
Jessica Creech
21.468
Markie Kimerly
21.612
Anna Marie Harrison
21.689
Kelsey Lemon
22.078
Mesa Strain
22.262
Britney Lyman
24.459
Sarah Peterson
24.503
Jami Danczyk
NT
Jolene Dougherty
NT
Maddie Matelli
NT
Katie Wentz
NT
Cally Goins
NT
Cally Goins
NT
Joyce Owen
NT
Elizabeth Roberts-Jacks
NT
YOUTH RACE
Division I
1
Shelby Rasmussen
17.015
$
86.10
Abby Knight
17.136
Alexis McDonald
17.494
Division II
1
Paige Rasmussen
17.731
$
73.80
Shelby Robinson
17.906
Division III
1
Fallon Parker
18.347
$
49.20
Callie Roberts
18.377
Mykala Hall
18.451
Division IV
1
Paige Palin
18.706
$
36.90
Tilli Danczyk
NT
Markie Kimerly
NT
Nakiya Llewellyn
NT
Elizabeth Roberts
NT
Abbie Knight
NT
SENIOR RACE
Division I
1
Wendy McCaffree
17.757
$
61.60
Yvonne Yorgenson
18.167
Rene Cloninger
18.176
Division II
1
Ginny Schuler
18.312
$
52.80
Crystal Dale
18.490
Pat Hayden
18.711
Division III
1
Jill Ursua
19.583
$
35.20
Division IV
1
Trudy Davidson
19.846
$
26.40
Anna Marie Harrison
21.689