Granite Falls, WA
BLT Arena
Sat, April 21, 2018
OPEN RACE #1
Division I
1
Kasaundra McNeilly
Bugs
14.390
$ 148.75
2
Randy Thompson
Judge King Cash
14.529
$ 111.56
3
Rob Beidler
Freddy Sure Shatz
14.651
$
74.38
4
Kay Brooks
Just Manners
14.672
$
37.19
Tammy Johnson
Peppys Little Showgirl
14.691
Skyler Poor
Devils Money Man
14.705
Carolena Caballero
Mary
14.777
Division II
1
Jill Dugger
Brownie
14.964
$ 127.50
2
Rachael Beidler
Cooper
14.994
$
95.63
3
Holly Wienker
Smart Red Tucker "Pistol Annie"
15.035
$
63.75
4
Chelsie Espe
Rockin with the Wind
15.061
$
31.88
Gina Janisko
Dash N By Yawl
15.173
Ally Knutzen
Dyno
15.258
Susan Pierce
I'm Just Gone
15.270
Skyler Poor
Express In The Night
15.352
Erin Stedham
Roo
15.373
Division III
1
Emilie Gallagher
Lefty
15.433
$
85.00
2
Randy Thompson
Dash and Smile
15.467
$
63.75
3
Randy Thompson
Fast Dash To Cash
15.562
$
42.50
4
Rainy Kiel
BJC Peppy's Gray Rain
15.571
$
21.25
Hillary Young
Bullet
15.649
Stephanie Coffey
DBQ Missin The Scotch
15.670
Rachel Holmes
P-Nelly
15.821
Carli Espinosa
Quest
15.885
Julie Goforth
Hazel
15.893
Aaron Janisko
All American Sunburn
15.938
Samantha Stucki
JQH Spark Olena
15.953
Jennifer Harris
Chica
16.035
Division IV
1
Morgan Morrison
Woody Breeze Pep
16.439
$
63.75
2
Annabelle Colley
Skips Sunny Sue
16.452
$
47.81
3
Kailei Roberts
Smashing Stride
16.495
$
31.88
4
Madison Lake
Hannah
16.557
$
15.94
Peyton Ruthruft
Lil Minz
16.612
Cheryl Nilson
Sheza Frenchmans Gem
16.690
Mia Urionaguena
Kat
16.752
Olivia Chavez
Flo
16.916
Hannah Locken
Ima Supreme Surprise
16.991
Megan Hiett
Neicia
17.142
Lakaiya Robinson
Charge Society
17.666
Monica Doppel
Magnolites Princess
18.075
Billi Startzman
Dusty
24.600
Payton Jacobs
Genuine Pale Pepto
35.184
Monica Doppel
Smart Fergielicious
NT
Jeni Wikstrom
Justbecauseitsgold
NT
Annalyse Sheridan
Scarlet
NT
Tana Wolfson
Jewel
NT
Lexi Groen
Chicks Rippin Bogie
NT
Michele McDowell
Ellie
NT
Amanda Mosler
Dash To Goal
NT
Tanya Granfors
Look Famous
NT
Molleigh Janes
Chicken Foot
NT
Randelle Crawford
Jessi Te Wheeler
NT
Kaylee Krause
Chika
NT
Kailey Turek
Agent In Play
NT
Meg Otter
TM Letter Streak
NT
YOUTH RACE #1
Division I
1
Carolena Caballero
Mary
14.777
$
67.20
2
Ally Knutzen
Dyno
15.025
$
44.80
Division II
1
Rainy Kiel
BJC Peppy's Gray Rain
15.571
$
40.32
2
Erin Stedham
Roo
15.593
$
26.88
Kaylee Krause
Chika
15.607
Alyssa Anderson
Tiki
15.624
Division III
1
Payton Jacobs
Genuine Pale Pepto
15.798
$
26.88
2
Peyton Ruthruft
Lil Minz
16.117
$
17.92
Mia Urionaguena
Kat
16.123
Hannah Locken
Ima Supreme Surprise
16.167
Rhaelyn Gaskins
Fancy Dash For Cash
16.263
Lakaiya Robinson
Charge Society
16.332
Madison Lake
Hannah
16.388
RJ Lydon
Panda
16.470
Molleigh Janes
Chicken Foot
16.590
Annalyse Sheridan
Scarlet
NT
SENIOR RACE #1
Division I
1
Randy Thompson
Judge King Cash
14.529
$
84.00
Rob Beidler
Freddy Sure Shatz
14.651
Kay Brooks
Just Manners
14.672
Tammy Johnson
Peppys Little Showgirl
14.691
Rachael Beidler
Cooper
14.994
Division II
1
Susan Pierce
I'm Just Gone
15.270
$
50.40
Randy Thompson
Dash and Smile
15.467
Division IV
1
Cheryl Nilson
Sheza Frenchmans Gem
16.690
$
33.60
Marta Berry
Kaz
17.314
Janice Schouten
Moosie
18.409
Billi Startzman
Dusty
23.636
Randelle Crawford
Jessi Te Wheeler
NT
NOVICE RACE #1
Division I
1
Carli Espinosa
Quest
15.415
$
42.00
Division III
1
Rhaelyn Gaskins
Fancy Dash For Cash
16.527
$
28.00
Megan Hiett
Neicia
16.657
Amanda Mosler
Dash To Goal
NT
Randelle Crawford
Jessi Te Wheeler
NT
OPEN RACE #2
Division I
1
Kay Brooks
Just Manners
14.303
$ 148.75
2
Holly Wienker
Smart Red Tucker "Pistol Annie"
14.436
$ 111.56
3
Kasaundra McNeilly
Bugs
14.460
$
74.38
4
Jeni Wikstrom
Justbecauseitsgold
14.795
$
37.19
Division II
1
Tana Wolfson
Jewel
14.905
$ 127.50
2
Gina Janisko
Dash N By Yawl
14.946
$
95.63
3
Susan Pierce
I'm Just Gone
14.966
$
63.75
4
Kailey Turek
Agent In Play
14.992
$
31.88
Randy Thompson
Judge King Cash
15.031
Rachael Beidler
Cooper
15.059
Skyler Poor
Express In The Night
15.090
Chelsie Espe
Rockin with the Wind
15.158
Jill Dugger
Brownie
15.182
Annalyse Sheridan
Scarlet
15.194
Carli Espinosa
Quest
15.249
Division III
1
Ally Knutzen
Dyno
15.351
$
85.00
2
Aaron Janisko
All American Sunburn
15.374
$
63.75
3
Chylene Robinson
Lone Star Agent
15.387
$
42.50
4
Rachel Holmes
P-Nelly
15.500
$
21.25
Stephanie Coffey
DBQ Missin The Scotch
15.509
Michele McDowell
Ellie
15.621
Hillary Young
Bullet
15.642
Julie Goforth
Hazel
15.662
Jennifer Harris
Chica
15.711
Randy Thompson
Dash and Smile
15.711
Erin Stedham
Roo
15.727
Randy Thompson
Fast Dash To Cash
15.760
Amanda Mosler
Dash To Goal
15.764
Peyton Ruthruft
Lil Minz
15.796
Tanya Granfors
Look Famous
15.843
Rainy Kiel
BJC Peppy's Gray Rain
15.997
Samantha Stucki
JQH Spark Olena
16.037
Cheryl Nilson
Sheza Frenchmans Gem
16.059
Emilie Gallagher
Lefty
16.144
Division IV
1
Morgan Morrison
Woody Breeze Pep
16.373
$
63.75
2
Molleigh Janes
Chicken Foot
16.378
$
47.81
3
Kailei Roberts
Smashing Stride
16.542
$
31.88
4
Randelle Crawford
Jessi Te Wheeler
16.617
$
15.94
Madison Lake
Hannah
16.628
Kaylee Krause
Chika
16.838
Megan Hiett
Neicia
16.876
Annabelle Colley
Skips Sunny Sue
16.908
Monica Doppel
Magnolites Princess
17.855
Billi Startzman
Dusty
22.534
Skyler Poor
Devils Money Man
NT
Tammy Johnson
Peppys Little Showgirl
NT
Carolena Caballero
Mary
NT
Meg Otter
TM Letter Streak
NT
Lexi Groen
Chicks Rippin Bogie
NT
Mia Urionaguena
Kat
NT
Lakaiya Robinson
Charge Society
NT
Hannah Locken
Ima Supreme Surprise
NT
Payton Jacobs
Genuine Pale Pepto
NT
Monica Doppel
Smart Fergielicious
NT
Olivia Chavez
Flo
NT
YOUTH RACE #2
Division I
1
Annalyse Sheridan
Scarlet
15.194
$
63.00
2
Ally Knutzen
Dyno
15.351
$
42.00
Erin Stedham
Roo
15.474
Alyssa Anderson
Tiki
15.486
Kaylee Krause
Chika
15.681
Division II
1
Mia Urionaguena
Kat
15.907
$
37.80
2
Rainy Kiel
BJC Peppy's Gray Rain
15.997
$
25.20
RJ Lydon
Panda
16.111
Division III
1
Lakaiya Robinson
Charge Society
16.215
$
25.20
2
Madison Lake
Hannah
16.280
$
16.80
Hannah Locken
Ima Supreme Surprise
16.764
Molleigh Janes
Chicken Foot
16.766
Carolena Caballero
Mary
NT
Payton Jacobs
Genuine Pale Pepto
NT
Peyton Ruthruft
Lil Minz
NT
SENIOR RACE #2
Division I
1
Kay Brooks
Just Manners
14.303
$
53.90
Division II
1
Susan Pierce
I'm Just Gone
14.966
$
46.20
Randy Thompson
Judge King Cash
15.031
Rachael Beidler
Cooper
15.059
Division III
1
Randy Thompson
Dash and Smile
15.711
$
30.80
Cheryl Nilson
Sheza Frenchmans Gem
16.059
Division IV
1
Randelle Crawford
Jessi Te Wheeler
16.617
$
23.10
Marta Berry
Kaz
17.294
Janice Schouten
Moosie
17.985
Billi Startzman
Dusty
21.579
Tammy Johnson
Peppys Little Showgirl
NT
NOVICE RACE #2
Division I
1
Amanda Mosler
Dash To Goal
15.764
$
24.50
Division II
1
Randelle Crawford
Jessi Te Wheeler
16.617
$
21.00
Division III
1
Megan Hiett
Neicia
16.791
$
14.00
Division IV
1
Cailyn Espiosa
Agent O Lena Express
30.393
$
10.50
Carli Espinosa
Quest
NT