Powell Butte, OR
Cantastic Barrlel Series
Rim Rock Riders
Thurs, June 17, 2021
OPEN RACE #1
Division I
1 Kelsie Miller DMR Famed by Fire 17.271 $265.00
2 Camie Johnston Bogies Special lady 17.393 $199.00
3 Gretchen Miller House of Lion 17.472 $132.00
4 Skye Miller Judge Robin Hood 17.572 $ 66.00
Hannah Block TK Takin Your Mate 17.722
Division II
1 Adrianne Wagner Flit N For Perks 17.773 $238.00
2 Christine Conley Eyes Jack Sensation Wilson 17.926 $179.00
3 Skye Miller AMR Chic My Dry Fire 17.941 $119.00
4 Tamara Scroggs Judges streakinsteel 17.995 $ 60.00
Hannah Block TK Moneys Miracle 18.052
Rachel Delance Plenty O Pie 18.085
Christy Kruse Shine and Dash 18.105
Ailee Aschoff Snowbound Begonia 18.162
Division III
1 Bailey Knirk Win the Dynamite Day 18.334 $203.00
2 Gemma Delance Slip Slidin Solano 18.348 $152.00
3 Macie Koreiva Dinero 18.437 $101.00
4 Christy Kruse Shesa Easy Judge 18.501 $ 51.00
Samantha Sause Lola 18.514
Angie Finley Jo Jo 18.552
Jessie Smith Mc Justa Sagey Jack 18.597
Camisa Composti Chip Shot Whiz 18.610
Lacy Stovner Perry's Party Smasher 18.618
Shelby Rice Zees Three X TheCash 18.710
Ani Husaby Scooby 18.719
Mecarte Cook BAPH Bunny Sun Socks 18.724
Amanda Bain Wasabi 18.757
Mecarte Cook Atticus 18.804
Emma Suing Gnocchi 18.823
Mecarte Cook Josey 18.837
Camisa Composti Fame Ta Streak 18.842
Dominique Hart Hart of a Frenchman 18.857
Tammy Ivins Shez My Kinda Brandy 18.866
Kasey Every Easy Move Firewater 18.878
Dana Millin Itchi Kahn 18.880
Mary Rainwater Sue Rocks Coronas 18.887
Cassidy Clark Black Jack 19.072
Tayler Jo Sherman Blazin Bulldog K3 19.081
Emily Hampton Peacocks Savannah 19.094
Bailey Knirk Flint 19.161
Division IV
1 Deana Fowler Woodfire Fly 19.318 $176.00
2 Angelina Carlton Zorro 19.384 $132.00
3 Samantha Sause TK Sadies lil sister 19.432 $ 88.00
4 Karen Mitchell Nu Anchor Management 19.435 $ 44.00
Sabrina Frolov Cutty's Liberty Bell 19.442
Taylynn Lindsey Miss Tucker Peppychex 19.448
Dessiree Sutton Who’s Dat Trubador 19.585
Dominique Hart Dazzlin Spark 19.638
Tasha johns JDs Famous Look 19.780
Michaela Johnson Tracer 19.846
Gracie Borntrager Breeze 20.076
Tanya Ledbetter TK Smooth Judge 20.086
Shayna Forbes Zees Count N Onperks 20.108
Tanya Ledbetter Coronas R Fabulous 20.270
Dessiree Sutton DTShinersJalapeno 20.379
Skye Miller FS Miss Fire 20.465
Elisha Zellner My pal Sully 20.738
Shalene Kellogg MB Betty Blanton 20.761
Siterra Magee TK Dualin Buggy 21.941
Alexis Reiss Dakota 22.334
Elisha Zellner Big Sky Vatti “Skyler” NT
Jamie Sutter Starz Decoy (king) NT
Crystal Alley Sampson NT
Brenda Mays SC The Prosecutor NT
Dominique Hart Desiriously Special NT
Garan Buller Weylon NT
Mecarte Cook Money NT
Tessa Plagmann Heza Snap Judgement NT
Ashley Henry Kiera NT
Danger DuCan Peppys Party Bug NT
Tyler Wallace TNT Locked N Loaded NT
Ryann Mitchell Driftin Blue LeDoux NT
SENIOR RACE #1
1 Christine Conley Eyes Jack Sensation Wilson 17.926 $ 74.00
2 Christy Kruse Shine and Dash 18.105 $ 57.00
3 Angie Finley Jo Jo 18.552 $ 41.00
Dana Millin Itchi Kahn 18.880
Dessiree Sutton Who’s Dat Trubador 19.585
Dessiree Sutton DTShinersJalapeno 20.379
Ruth Broadhurst Odie 20.649
YOUTH RACE #1
1 Bailey Knirk Win the Dynamite Day 18.334 $151.00
2 Karsyn West Moon 19.195 $129.00
3 Kasamira Johnson Idgy 19.619 $102.00
4 gabby wilson peachez 19.857 $ 75.00
5 Hailey George Kae Dizzle (Merada) 19.882 $ 49.00
6 McKenzie Callahan Roo 19.916 $ 32.00
Cassidy Randall Joe Smudge 20.381
Kasamira Johnson Nifty 21.138
Leilani Lane Quadra Bon Bon 21.314
Jada Summerville Red Hot Ranger 21.524
Savana Winstead Tommy 21.776
Tayah White Norma 21.891
Makena Filo Jewel 23.777
Brooklyn Lane TLS datsa Mel rose 26.378
Ava Shaver Jack 26.961
Blakely Every Sapo NT
Emily Tillenburg Seven NT
Ryann Mitchell Driftin Blue LeDoux NT
Emily Fitch Lynx NT
Paige Griggs Bradley Cooper NT
Tyler Wallace TNT Locked N Loaded NT
gabriella flegal Machos Easter Lilly NT
NOVICE RACE #1
Division I
1 Camisa Composti Chip Shot Whiz 18.610 $ 79.00
2 Emma Suing Gnocchi 18.823 $ 53.00
Division II
1 Tamara Scroggs Guys high moon 19.299 $120.00
Division III
1 Carla Hann RCA Sage Two Blue 19.639 $ 61.00
2 Jennifer Murray Chics First Corona 20.143 $ 40.00
Hailey George Kae Dizzle (Merada) 20.258
Natalia Frolov RCA Pretty Latefrost 20.315
Dessiree Sutton DTShinersJalapeno 20.379
Division IV
1 Shalene Kellogg MB Betty Blanton 20.761 $ 53.00
2 Kessa Larson FLF Special Lil Coin 22.250 $ 35.00
Tayah White Norma 22.655
Danger DuCan Riley 23.643
Brooklyn Lane TLS datsa Mel rose 26.378
Erin Helmuth Sriracha NT
Tina Howell Peppys First Corona NT
Taylynn Lindsey Miss Tucker Peppychex NT
Caleb Gutierrez Pinesfreckledgrace NT
Riley Sappington DayMoney NT
PEE WEE RACE #1
1 Karsyn West Moon 19.195 $137.00
2 Sydney Bruce Apollo 20.280 $103.00
3 Charlee Mitchell Emma's Little Rocket 20.525 $ 69.00
4 Ryder Johns Sonny 21.653 $ 34.00
Hadyn Powers Keifer 21.720
Ava Finley Oprah 24.321
Hadyn Powers Quincy 25.306
Charlee Mitchell Skips Cruisin Teritori 25.438
Kinglsee Green Leroy 25.849
Boots Raccoon Scottie 26.792
Kaylee Miller Classy In Black (Classy) 30.869
Blakely Every Jazz 34.094
Johnathon Magee TK Dualin Buggy 87.871
Braxton Magee TK Dualin Buggy 104.157
OPEN RACE #2
Division I
1 Gretchen Miller House of Lion 17.472 $122.00
2 Hannah Block TK Takin Your Mate 17.722 $ 94.00
3 Christine Conley Eyes Jack Sensation Wilson 17.926 $ 68.00
Division II
1 Hannah Block TK Moneys Miracle 18.052 $110.00
2 Rachel Delance Plenty O Pie 18.085 $ 84.00
3 Gemma Delance Slip Slidin Solano 18.348 $ 61.00
Macie Koreiva Dinero 18.437
Division III
1 Jessie Smith Mc Justa Sagey Jack 18.597 $ 93.00
2 Amanda Bain Wasabi 18.757 $ 72.00
3 Emma Suing Gnocchi 18.823 $ 52.00
Tammy Ivins Shez My Kinda Brandy 18.866
Mary Rainwater Sue Rocks Coronas 18.887
Cassidy Clark Black Jack 19.072
Tayler Jo Sherman Blazin Bulldog K3 19.081
Emily Hampton Peacocks Savannah 19.094
Karen Mitchell Nu Anchor Management 19.435
Sabrina Frolov Cutty's Liberty Bell 19.442
Division IV
1 Dessiree Sutton Who’s Dat Trubador 19.585 $ 81.00
2 Dominique Hart Dazzlin Spark 19.638 $ 62.00
3 Tasha johns JDs Famous Look 19.780 $ 45.00
Michaela Johnson Tracer 19.846
Tanya Ledbetter TK Smooth Judge 20.086
Shayna Forbes Zees Count N Onperks 20.108
Tanya Ledbetter Coronas R Fabulous 20.270
Dessiree Sutton DTShinersJalapeno 20.379
Siterra Magee TK Dualin Buggy 21.941
Tessa Plagmann Heza Snap Judgement NT
Dominique Hart Desiriously Special NT
Ryann Mitchell Driftin Blue LeDoux NT
Jamie Sutter Starz Decoy (king) NT
SENIOR RACE #2
Division I
1 Christine Conley Eyes Jack Sensation Wilson 17.926 $ 59.00
2 Dessiree Sutton Who’s Dat Trubador 19.585 $ 39.00
Dessiree Sutton DTShinersJalapeno 20.379
Ruth Broadhurst Odie 20.649
YOUTH RACE #2
1 Kasamira Johnson Idgy 19.619 $ 53.00
2 Leilani Lane Quadra Bon Bon 21.314 $ 41.00
3 Brooklyn Lane TLS datsa Mel rose 26.378 $ 30.00
Ryann Mitchell Driftin Blue LeDoux NT
Emily Tillenburg Seven NT
NOVICE RACE #2
Division I
1 Emma Suing Gnocchi 18.823 $ 60.00
Division III
1 Dessiree Sutton DTShinersJalapeno 20.379 $ 46.00
Division IV
1 Brooklyn Lane TLS datsa Mel rose 26.378 $ 40.00
Caleb Gutierrez Pinesfreckledgrace NT
Tina Howell Peppys First Corona NT
Riley Sappington DayMoney NT
PEE WEE RACE #2
1 Karsyn West Moon 19.195 $ 63.00
2 Sydney Bruce Apollo 20.280 $ 49.00
3 Charlee Mitchell Emma's Little Rocket 20.525 $ 35.00
Ryder Johns Sonny 21.653
Charlee Mitchell Skips Cruisin Teritori 25.438
Boots Raccoon Scottie 26.792