Powell Butte, OR
Rim Rock Riders
Sun, December 12, 2021
OPRN RACE #1
Division I
1 Carla Bridges Absolute Peppa 17.976 $ 194.00
2 Jamie Sutter Starz Decoy (king) 18.093 $ 147.00
3 Tammy Ivins Perks Two Bit Dash 18.190 $ 105.00
4 Emma Suing Gnocchi 18.386 $ 79.00
Division II
1 Taylor Forster Judges Pants On Fire 18.499 $ 175.00
2 Tanya Ledbetter Mr Montana Cat (Lucky) 18.868 $ 132.00
3 Tammy Ivins Shez My Kinda Brandy 18.876 $ 94.00
4 Vickie Westwood Jess Rockin My Socks 18.895 $ 71.00
Diviison III
1 Erin Overbay Sky Lake 19.047 $ 229.00
2 Hayden Bafford Dat Cash Baby 19.074 $ 174.00
Division IV
1 Sabrina Frolov Cutty's Liberty Bell 19.558 $ 130.00
2 Emily Fitch Ima a flashy Nick Bar 19.569 $ 98.00
3 Riann Cornett No Way in Hail 19.693 $ 70.00
4 Shelby Lovejoy Lenas Queen of Harts 19.751 $ 53.00
Mckinzie Charlton Bar Time Wrangler 19.869
Tina Howell Peppys First Corona 20.131
Stevie Rae Willis Blackie 20.201
Ruth Broadhurst Odie 20.295
Tanya Ledbetter TK High on Montana 20.866
Michele Simmelink 1 Barlnk Bright Jewel 20.923
Siterra Magee TK Dualin Buggy 21.418
Lacie Brant Cant tag shotgun 21.511
Jackie Rhoden FLF Guys Dark Cartel 22.127
Siterra Magee My Frosty Beau 22.227
Stevie Rae Willis Lamar 22.871
Patricia Freeman-Martin Dashing Millie McCoy 923.592
Amy Smith Arial Fleet 923.908
Teagan Brewer Got Caught Streakin 924.533
Ryann Bafford Cee N Starlight 924.730
Avah Lawler Saszee Hillbilly Dash (aka Saszee) 924.969
Natalia Frolov RCA PRETTY LATEFROST 925.528
Vickie Westwood EPH Streakin Orphan 928.280
Hayden Bafford Ali’s Triple Image 944.730
Tessa Plagmann Heza Snap Judgement NT
Patricia Freeman-Martin Cat Leia NT
YOUTH RACE #1
Division I
1 Landyn Bafford SHEZA TUFF PISTOL 19.043 $ 32.00
Division II
1 Karsyn West Midge 19.698 $ 28.00
Ashtyn West Megan the Stallion 20.000
Division IV
1 Savana Winstead Dox Thomas Sweet - Tommy 20.660 $ 21.00
SENIOR RACE #1
Division I
1 Carla Bridges Absolute Peppa 17.976 $ 20.00
NOVICE RACE #1
Division I
1 Ashtyn West Megan the Stallion 19.644 $ 43.00
Natalia Frolov RCA PRETTY LATEFROST 20.062
Division II
1 Emma Hathaway BestBeTakinMyAdvice 20.449 $ 38.00
Division III
1 Emma Hathaway TK All Jacked Up 20.869 $ 33.00
Division IV
1 Siterra Magee TK Dualin Buggy 21.418 $ 28.00
Jackie Rhoden FLF Guys Dark Cartel 22.127
Siterra Magee My Frosty Beau 22.227
FUTURITY INCENTIVE #1
Division I
1 Vickie Westwood Jess Rockin My Socks 18.895 $ 49.00
2 Tanya Ledbetter TK High on Montana 20.866 $ 32.00
Division II
1 Jackie Rhoden FLF Guys Dark Cartel 22.127
2 Siterra Magee My Frosty Beau 22.227
PEE WEE RACE
1 Karsyn West Midge 19.176 $ 32.00
2 Bentli Shull Skeeter 21.571 $ 21.00
Clayton West Nitro 51.247
Kannon Welsch Nitro 55.676
Hudson West Nitro NT
OPEN RACE #2
Division I
1 Carla Bridges Absolute Peppa 17.976 $ 151.00
2 Tammy Ivins Perks Two Bit Dash 18.190 $ 100.00
Emma Suing Gnocchi 18.386
Division II
1 Taylor Forster Judges Pants On Fire 18.499 $ 136.00
2 Tanya Ledbetter Mr Montana Cat (Lucky) 18.868 $ 90.00
Tammy Ivins Shez My Kinda Brandy 18.876
Vickie Westwood Jess Rockin My Socks 18.895
Division III
1 Erin Overbay Sky Lake 19.047 $ 192.00
Division IV
1 Sabrina Frolov Cutty's Liberty Bell 19.558 $ 100.00
2 Riann Cornett No Way in Hail 19.693 $ 67.00
Shelby Lovejoy Lenas Queen of Harts 19.751
Siterra Magee My Frosty Beau 22.227
Tessa Plagmann Heza Snap Judgement NT
Amy Smith Arial Fleet 1923.908
Vickie Westwood EPH Streakin Orphan 1928.280
SENIOR RACE #2
Division I
1 Carla Bridges Absolute Peppa 17.976 $ 20.00
NOVICE RACE #2
Division I
1 Siterra Magee TK Dualin Buggy 21.418 $ 20.00
FUTURITY INCENTIVE #2
Division I
1 Vickie Westwood Jess Rockin My Socks 18.895 $ 37.00
2 Tanya Ledbetter TK High on Montana 20.866 $ 24.00
Siterra Magee My Frosty Beau 22.227