Canby, OR
Marriott Performance Horses
Thurs, Sept 1, 2022
OPEN RACE #1
Division I
1 Dusti Devore Charged Up N Ready 14.292 $244.54
2 Isabelle Hefley SX Lea Leo Drift 14.379 $185.05
3 Amanda Marriott Gypsy 14.386 $132.18
4 Patsy Neely Solitare Pepinic 14.405 $99.13
Stephanie Chike Kiss My Honey Buns 14.445
MacKenzie Taylor Eddies Claim Ta Fame 14.524
Alex Barber Phamous Feature 14.545
Ally Mager Captains French Guy 14.570
Kathleen Shelton-Allen Donít Doubt The Judge 14.634
Amanda Marriott Rocket 14.697
Debbie Pack SMR Judge My Falcon 14.754
Alexsis Williams Dot 14.766
Division II
1 Halle Johnson Hol E Mol E Captain "Molly" 14.874 $220.09
2 Cassandra Schrunk Jane 14.886 $166.54
3 Deanna Nelson A Biankus Breeze "Murphy" 14.918 $118.96
4 Layla Acuff Flower Power 14.935 $89.22
Angie Goffin Greymare 14.943
Carla Hann Sage 14.958
Angela Stevenson Enchanted Starlight 15.001
Brandy Groce Zee 15.002
Ainsley Sauvageau Famous Friday 15.006
Terri Leach CSE Prada 15.009
Jenna Lynn Bustad Mocha 15.099
Kim Stagner My Fannys Barr Broke 15.140
Taylor Herinckx Jet 15.272
Alyssa Rudisil R Dash Of Faith 15.291
Division III
1 Stephanie Searls Little Dun Starlight 15.300 $187.49
2 Marcie Stewart Command The Casino 15.318 $141.87
3 Gracie Borntrager Shady Breeze 15.393 $101.33
4 Olivia Haines-Hooker GrammysSpitfire "Sadie" 15.395 $76.00
Kaya Miller Flare Of Surprise 15.446
Paisley Cassidy Captains Holding Aces 15.460
Romy Case Pistol 15.559
Quinby Jensen Zips Music Time 15.583
Shelly Mitchell Jets Rollin Goldie 15.611
Andrea Brown Miss Bullywood 15.663
Marla Jochim Watch The Rainbow 15.740
Division IV
1 Ashley Lawrence AMD Pocos Duchess 15.840 $163.03
2 McKenzie Hudson Siri 15.894 $123.36
3 Lynn Schultz Unchain The Guy 15.904 $88.12
4 Maria Esparza Pistolita 15.905 $66.09
Ava Stone Surfers Dreamer 15.975
Dani Velasco Stella 16.047
Reanna Miller Tammies Cash 16.209
Tabitha Ashland Roxie 16.394
Taylor Muir French Cadillac 16.576
Henniemar Schak Bast Dam Fit "Royce" 16.619
Morgan Brownell SJR Gina Smoothie 16.770
Katie Habeck Shiloh 17.014
Lissa Vanderzanden CantQuestionMyFame 17.166
Niki Davila Major Dukes Lorne "Duke" 17.426
Penelope Ottosen Leos Smoken Penny 18.029
Kaya Miller Rye Doo Cat 22.940
Shanna Schneider French Streakin Pistol NT
Rachel Brubaker Disco In Dallas 37 NT
Sally Johnston RCA Mona Blue NT
Lauren Jensen Cash Powered Judge NT
Jessica Sandberg Shes A Lil Frosty NT
Shelby Dunbar Sheza Dun Girl NT
Kenzie Jarvis Nifty NT
Jacque Schumachar Versace NT
Isabelle Hefley MSChashinFrenchman NT
YOUTH RACE #1
Division I
1 Layla Acuff Flower Power 14.319 $68.26
Isabelle Hefley SX Lea Leo Drift 14.379
Alexsis Williams Dot 14.766
Division II
1 Ainsley Sauvageau Famous Friday 15.006 $61.42
Taylor Herinckx Jet 15.272
Division III
1 Kaya Miller Flare Of Surprise 15.446 $52.32
Romy Case Pistol 15.559
Division IV
1 Ava Stone Surfers Dreamer 15.975 $45.50
Dani Velasco Stella 16.047
Penelope Ottosen Leos Smoken Penny 18.029
Isabelle Hefley MSChashinFrenchman NT
Bailey Lewis Spice NT
Shelby Dunbar Sheza Dun Girl NT
SENIOR RACE #1
Division I
1 Deanna Nelson A Biankus Breeze "Murphy" 14.918 $33.27
Marcie Stewart Command The Casino 15.318
Division II
1 Shelly Mitchell Jets Rollin Goldie 15.611 $29.74
Marla Jochim Watch The Rainbow 15.740
Division III
1 Tabitha Ashland Roxie 16.394 $24.49
FUTURITY INCENTIVE
Division I
1 Bailey Trachsel Crocky (3pm) 17.149 $17.50
BIF SIDEPOT
Division I
1 Halle Johnson Hol E Mol E Captain "Molly" 14.874 $33.60
Division IV
1 Taylor Muir French Cadillac 16.576 $22.40
OPEN RACE #2
Division I
1 Isabelle Hefley SX Lea Leo Drift 14.379 $99.38
2 Patsy Neely Solitare Pepinic 14.405 $86.93
3 Stephanie Chike Kiss My Honey Buns 14.445 $62.09
MacKenzie Taylor Eddies Claim Ta Fame 14.524
Halle Johnson Hol E Mol E Captain "Molly" 14.874
Division II
1 Cassandra Schrunk Jane 14.886 $89.44
2 Deanna Nelson A Biankus Breeze "Murphy" 14.918 $78.24
3 Layla Acuff Flower Power 14.935 $55.88
Angela Stevenson Enchanted Starlight 15.001
Brandy Groce Zee 15.002
Ainsley Sauvageau Famous Friday 15.006
Terri Leach CSE Prada 15.009
Taylor Herinckx Jet 15.272
Stephanie Searls Little Dun Starlight 15.300
Marcie Stewart Command The Casino 15.318
Division III
1 Gracie Borntrager Shady Breeze 15.393 $76.18
2 Kaya Miller Flare Of Surprise 15.446 $66.65
3 Shelly Mitchell Jets Rollin Goldie 15.611 $47.61
Andrea Brown Miss Bullywood 15.663
Division IV
1 Lynn Schultz Unchain The Guy 15.904 $66.24
2 Dani Velasco Stella 16.047 $57.96
3 Niki Davila Major Dukes Lorne "Duke" 17.426 $41.40
Jacque Schumachar Versace NT
Isabelle Hefley MSChashinFrenchman NT
Jessica Sandberg Shes A Lil Frosty NT
Shanna Schneider French Streakin Pistol NT
YOUTH RAC #2
Division I
1 Layla Acuff Flower Power (7pm) 14.319 $39.91
Isabelle Hefley SX Lea Leo Drift 14.379
Division II
1 Ainsley Sauvageau Famous Friday 15.006 $35.69
Taylor Herinckx Jet 15.272
Division III
1 Kaya Miller Flare Of Surprise 15.446 $29.40
Isabelle Hefley MSChashinFrenchman NT
SENIOR RACE #2
Division I
1 Deanna Nelson A Biankus Breeze "Murphy" 14.918 $29.31
Marcie Stewart Command The Casino 15.318
Division II
1 Shelly Mitchell Jets Rollin Goldie 15.611 $23.19